Probabili formazioni

Probabili formazioni 4a giornata

 INTER – PARMA 
Lördag- San Siro, Milano – 15:00

(3-5-2) Handanovic; D´Ambrosio, De Vrij, Skriniar, Asamoah; Gagliardini, Brozovic; Politano, Nainggolan, Perisic; Keita
Tränare: Luciano Spalletti
Skador: Martinez
Avstängningar: –

(4-3-3) Sepe; Iacopino, B. Alves, Gagliolo, Gobbi; Rigoni, Stulac, Barilla; Di Gaudio, Inglese, Gervinho
Tränare: Roberto D´Aversa
Skador: Grassi, Dezi, Munari, Scozzarella, Biabiany
Avstängningar: Calaio

Domare: Gianluca Manganiello
TV: Strive


 NAPOLI – FIORENTINA 
Lördag – San Paolo, Neapel – 18:00

 (4-3-3) Ospina; Hysaj, Albiol, Koulibaly, Mario Rui; Allan, Hamsik, Zielinski; Callejon, Milik, Insigne
Tränare: Carlo Ancelotti
Skador: Meret, Ghoulam, Younes, Chiriches
Avstängningar: 

 (4-3-3) Lafon; Milenkovic, Pezzella, Vitor Hugo, Biraghi; Benassi, Veretout, Gerson; Chiesa, Simeone, Eysseric
Tränare: Stefano Pioli
Skador: Graiciar, Lefont
Avstängningar: –

Domare: Michael Fabbri
TV: Strive


Frosinone FROSINONE-SAMPDORIA 
Lördag– Stadio Matusa, Frosinone – 20:30

 (3-5-2) Sportiello; Brighenti, Salamon, Capuano; Zampano, Hallfredsson, Maiello, Chibsah, Molinaro; Perica, Ciano
Tränare: Moreno Longo
Skador: Dionisi, Paganini, Gori, Ciofani, Hallfedsson
Avstängningar: –

 (4-3-1-2) Audero; Bereszynski, Andersen, Tonelli, Murru; Linetty, Barreto, Ekdal; Caprari Quagliarella, Defrel
Tränare: Marco Giampaolo
Skador: Regini, Praet, Saponara
Avstängningar: –

Domare: Massimiliano Irrati
TV: Strive


ROMA – CHIEVO  
Söndag – Stadio Olimpico, Rom – 12:30

(4-2-3-1) Olsen; Karsdorp, Fazio, Manolas, Kolarov; Pellegrini, Cristante, De Rossi; Under, Dzeko, El Shaarawy
Tränare: Eusebio Di Francesco
Skador: Pastore, Nura
Avstängningar: –

(4-3-3) Sorrentino; Cacciatore, Bani, Tomovic, Barba; Obi, Radovanovic, Rigoni; Birsa, Stepinski, Giaccherini
Tränare: Lorenzo D’Anna
Skador: Cesar, Djordjevic
Avstängningar: –

Domare: Paolo Mazzoleni
TV: Strive


 GENOA – BOLOGNA 
Söndag – Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genua – 15:00

(3-4-1-2) Marchetti; Biraschi, Spolli, Zukanovic; Pereira, Romulo, Hiljemark, Criscito; Bessa; Pandev, Piatek
Tränare: Davide Ballardini
Skador: Lopez, Favilli
Avstängningar: –

(3-5-2) Skorupski; Gonzalez, Danilo, De Maio; Mattiello, Poli, Pulgar, Dzemaili, Dijks; Santander, Falcinelli
Tränare: Filippo Inzaghi
Skador: Paz, Donsah, Helander
Avstängningar: –

Domare: Luca Banti
TV: Strive


 UDINESE – TORINO 
Söndag – Stadio Friuli, Udine – 15:00

(4-1-4-1) Musso; Larsen, Troost-Ekong, Nuytinck, Samir; Pussetto, Behrami, Fofana, Mandragora, De Paul, Lasagna
Tränare: Julio Velazquez
Skador: Badu, Ingelsson
Avstängningar: –

(3-4-2-1) Sirigu; N’Koulou, Izzo, Moretti; De Silvestri, Baselli, Meite, Berenguer, Iago Falque; Soriano, Belotti
Tränare: Walter Mazzari
Skador: Lyanco, Baselli, Ansaldi
Avstängningar: –

Domare: Paolo Valeri
TV: Strive


 JUVENTUS – SASSUOLO 
Söndag – Allianz Stadium, Turin – 15:00

 (4-3-3) Szczesny; Cancelo, Bonucci, Chiellini, Alex Sandro, Emre Can, Pjanic, Matuidi, Bernardeschi, Mandzukic, Ronaldo

Tränare: Massimiliano Allegri
Skador: Spinazzola, Barzagli
Avstängningar: –

 (4-3-3) Consigli; Lirola, Magnani, Ferrari, Rogerio; Bourabia, Magnanelli, Duncan; Berardi, Boateng, Di Francesco

Tränare: Roberto Di Zerbi
Skador: Peluso 
Avstängningar: –

Domare: Daniele Chiffi
TV: Strive


 GENOA – BOLOGNA 
Söndag – Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genua – 15:00

(3-4-1-2) Marchetti; Biraschi, Spolli, Zukanovic; Pereira, Romulo, Hiljemark, Criscito; Bessa; Pandev, Piatek,
Tränare: Davide Ballardini
Skador: Lopez & Favilli
Avstängningar: –

(3-5-2) Skorupski; Gonzales, Danilo, Helander, Mattiello, Poli, Pulgar, Dzemaili, Dijks, Destro, Falcinelli

Tränare: Filippo Inzaghi
Skador: Paz0, Donsah
Avstängningar: –

Domare: Luca Banti
TV: Strive


 EMPOLI – LAZIO 
Söndag – Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli – 15:00

(4-3-2-1) Provedel; Di Lorenzo, Silvestre, Maietta, Veseli; Bennacer, Capezzi, Acquah; Zajc, Krunic; Caputo
Tränare: Aurelio Andreazzoli
Skador: Rodriguez, Polvani
Avstängningar: –

(3-5-1-1) Strakosha; Wallace, Acerbi, Radu; Marusic, Parolo, Leiva, Milinkovic-Savic, Lulic; Luis Alberto; Immobile
Tränare: Simone Inzaghi
Skador: Luiz Felipe, Lukaku, Berisha
Avstängningar: –

Domare: Daniele Orsato
TV: Strive


 CAGLIARI – MLAN 
Söndag – Sardegna Arena, Cagliari – 20:30

(4-3-1-2) Cragno; Srna, Klavan, Romagna, Padoin, Castro, Bradaric, Barella, Ionita, Sau, Pavoletti

Tränare: Rolando Maran
Skador: Ceppitelli, Rafael
Avstängningar: –

 (4-3-3) G.Donnarumma; Calabria, Musacchio, Romangnoli, Laxalt; Kessie, Biglia, Bonaventura, Suso, Higuain, Calhanoglu
Tränare: Gennaro Gattuso
Skador: Conti, Strinic, Cutrone
Avstängningar: –

Domare: Rosario Abisso
TV: Strive


  SPAL – ATALANTA 
Måndag – Stadio Paolo Mazza, Ferrara – 20:30

 (3-5-2) Gomis; Cionek, Vicari, Felipe; Lazzari, Missiroli, Valdifiori, Kurtic, Fares; Petagna, Antenucci
Tränare: Leonardo Semplice
Skador: Bonifazi, Floccari
Avstängningar: –

 (3-4-1-2) Gollini; Toloi, Palomino, Masiello; Castagne, De Roon, Freuler, Gosens; Rigoni; Gomez, Zapata
Tränare: Gian Piero Gasperini
Skador: Varnier
Avstängningar: –

Domare: Maurizio Mariani
TV: Strive

 

Redaktionen
redaktor@solocalcio.se

Relaterade artiklar